Norrona - Mountaineering fleece - Trollveggen Warm3 Jacket W Purple Sage for Women - Size L Purple L

Norrona - Mountaineering Fleeces - Trollveggen Warm3 Jacket W Purple Sage for Women - Size L Purple L

Used Offers from

Norrona - Mountaineering fleece - Trollveggen Warm3 Jacket W Purple Sage for Women - Size L Purple L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£143.90
Delivery from £11.99

Norrøna - Women's Trollveggen Warm3 Jacket - Fleece jacket size L, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£178.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Norrona - Technical fleeces - Lofoten Warm2 Jacket M Caviar Black for Men - Size S Black S
£189.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Norrona - Technical fleeces - Lofoten Warm2 Jacket M Caviar Black for Men - Size XL Black XL
£189.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Norrona 3030-16 Men's Trollveggen Thermal Pro Jacket Colour: 8850 Phantom, Size: M
£159.99
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Norrona - Technical fleeces - Lofoten Warm2 Jacket M Caviar Black for Men - Size M Black M
£189.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
S Norrona Mens Trollveggen Warm3 Fleece Jacket Gold Size
£179.00
Go to shop
snowandrock.com
Free Delivery
Norrona - Mountaineering fleece - Trollveggen Warm3 Jacket W Purple Sage for Women - Size L Purple L

Cheapest offer

The Trollveggen Warm3 Jacket Purple Sage from the brand Norrona is a women's fleece designed for mountaineering, offering the best warmth-to-weight ratio in the collection.This fleece features a stylish retro design, making it a warm everyday garment for both city life and travel. The lightweight , highly insulating Warm™3 fabric offers great durability and excellent flexibility for freedom of movement. It features two hand warmers, a chest pocket, integrated gaiters and a warm, protective collar.
£143.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk