Norrona - Waterproof hiking jackets - Falketind Dri1 Jacket M Pesto Golden Lime for Men in Nylon - Size M - Green Green M

Used Offers from

Norrona - Waterproof hiking jackets - Falketind Dri1 Jacket M Pesto Golden Lime for Men in Nylon - Size M - Green Green M

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£298.90
Delivery from £9.99

Norrøna - Falketind Dri1 Jacket - Waterproof jacket size M, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£298.95
Free Delivery

Norrona - Falketind Dri1 Jacket M Pesto Golden Lime - M - Mountaineering jacket

4 to 5 working days
£307.12
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Norrona - Waterproof hiking jackets - Falketind Dri1 Jacket M Pesto Golden Lime for Men in Nylon - Size M - Green Green M
£298.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Norrona - Waterproof hiking jackets - Falketind Dri1 Jacket W Brittany Blue Aqua Haze for Women in Nylon - Size M Blue M
£298.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Norrona - Waterproof and breathable jacket - Falketind Dri1 Jacket M Gold Flame for Men - Size L - Orange Orange L
£298.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Norrona - Waterproof and breathable jacket - Falketind Dri1 Jacket M Gold Flame for Men - Size M - Orange Orange M
£298.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Norrona - Ski touring salopettes - More Flex1 Bibs M Caviar Black for Men in Softshell - Size M Black M
£279.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Norrona - Waterproof hiking jackets - Falketind Dri1 Jacket M Pesto Golden Lime for Men in Nylon - Size M - Green Green M

Cheapest offer

The Falketind Dri1 Jacket M Pesto Golden Lime from the brand Norrona is a technical jacket for men designed for hiking and ski touring.Designed with a 2.5-layer construction incorporating a hydrophilic polyurethanemembrane, this jacket offers optimal waterproofing and breathability . Its 100% recycled nylon fabric with ripstop structure guarantees big tear durability while remaining ultra-lightweight. The durable water-repellent (DWR) treatment without PFC effectively repels water while respecting the environment, and the Oeko-Tex® certification attests to eco-responsible production.Featuring a helmet compatible windproof hood with one-handed adjustment, waterproofed seams with 13 mm GORE-TEX® tape and water resistant YKK® zips, this jacket provides effective protection from the elements. Its ergonomic cut with a longer back, adjustable asymmetrical cuffs and ventilation zips ensures comfort, protection and ventilation during exercise.
£298.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk