Norse Projects Mens Fredensborg Short Sleeve Knitted Shirt - Colour: 7004 Dark Navy - Size: Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Next working day
£129.00
Delivery from £5.99

Shirt Norse Projects Fredensborg Mercerised Bleu M

1-3 business days
£153.33
Delivery from £16.99

Norse Projects Mens Fredensborg Short Sleeve Knitted Shirt - Colour: 7004 Dark Navy - Size: Medium

3-7 day delivery
£259.00
Delivery from £5.99
Norse Projects Mens Fredensborg Short Sleeve Knitted Shirt - Colour: 7004 Dark Navy - Size: Medium

Cheapest offer

Elevate your summer style with the Norse Projects Fredensborg Short Sleeve Knitted Shirt arrives this season in the Dark Navy colourway. Cut to a regular fit, which is knitted in Italy from a mercerised cotton yarn with a honeycomb stitch which gives it a airy and cooling comfort making it the perfect choice for summer. Designed with short sleeves, a knitted polo collar, a full button placket and single ribbing to the cuffs and hem. Finished with a knitted and rib pocket to the left of the chest. Regular fit, take your usual size 100% Mercerised Cotton Honeycomb stitch Knitted polo collar Full button placket Single ribbed cuffs and hem Chest pocket Knitted in Italy Model Wears: Medium | Model Height: 6ft1/185.4cm | Model Chest: 40" | Model Waist: 32” Department: Clothing, Mens, Shirts, Norse Projects, Medium, 7004 Dark Navy
£129.00
Next working day
eqvvs.co.uk

Similar products

Norse Projects Johannes Organic Code Print T-shirt White
£40.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brushed casual polo collar pull Norse Projects Rasmus Noir XL
£143.94
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Norse Projects Ole Oversized Wool Check Shirt Charcoal Grey
£135.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norse Projects Men's Rasmus Brushed Knit Polo Black
£142.00
Compare 2 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99