Northern Heat Pendant Large

Cheapest Total Price
15-20 working days
£829.00
Free Delivery

Northern - Heat Pendant Large, Brass - Brass

Cheapest Total Price
backorder
£829.00
Free Delivery

Heat Pendant Light Northern

4 weeks
£870.00
Delivery from £20.00

Northern Heat - hanging light made of brass mesh

8-11 working days
£949.90
Delivery from £40.99

Similar products

Northern - Heat Pendant Large, Steel - Steel
£875.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Northern Heat hanging light, brass, Ø 95 cm
£951.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Northern Heat Pendant Steel Small
£696.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Northern Heat pendant light, steel, Ø 55cm
£887.04
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Northern Heat Pendant Brass Small
£698.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Northern Heat Pendant Large

Cheapest offer

Design: Johanna Forsberg for Northern, 2018 Concept: Heat from Northern is an elegant pendant that, with its brass mesh and spectacular shape, adds something special to the room it hangs in. The Heat Pendant looks like a burning cloud when it's turned on and as soon as it's off it appears like a calm cloud. Heat was born from the desire to create a lamp full of contrasts that would have the materials working for it. With the Heat pendant, you get a lamp that attracts attention and creates an atmosphere in the room in which it hangs. The lamp can be used either over a dining table, in the living room, or in the hall
£829.00
15-20 working days
andlight.co.uk