Northwave Celsius R GTX Winter Road Cycling Shoes Black

Used Offers from

Northwave Celsius R GTX Winter Road Cycling Shoes Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 to 10 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Northwave Celcius R GTX Winter Boots - Black / EU41

2-3 days
£129.95
Delivery from £3.49

Northwave Celsius Gore-tex® Road Shoes Black EU 41 Men

2 working day(s)
£162.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

NORTHWAVE Celsius R Arctic Gtx - Men - Black - size 7.5- model 2025 7.5
£169.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Northwave - Celsius R Arctic GTX - Cycling shoes size 12, grey/black
£169.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
NORTHWAVE Celsius R Arctic Gtx - Men - Black - size 8.5- model 2025 8.5
£169.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Northwave Shoes Celsius R Arctic GTX, grey, 8.5 UK
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
NORTHWAVE Celsius R Arctic Gtx - Men - Black - size 9.5- model 2025 9.5
£169.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Northwave Celsius R GTX Winter Road Cycling Shoes Black

Cheapest offer

Power transmission is given from the NRG Air Carbon Reinforced sole with a rigidity index of 8.0.The upper has an Overlap ultra-fascing construction, to reduce aerodynamic resistance by evenly binding the foot without any pressure points, helping to transfer every watt of power and eliminating energy dispersion.The toe is reinforced in anti-abrasion TPU and the closure system has a SLW2 dial, the only one with a step-by-step release that allows a millimetric adjustment of the shoe closure in a quick and intuitive way. The new Easyfit Climaflex collar combines the extreme flexibility of the Gore-Tex Rattler® membrane with the high thermal insulation of Neoprene, providing incredible mobility, protection and fit. The wrapping and the positioning of the heel are guaranteed by an anatomic seat and a solid thermoformed buttress and the Arctic 4Layer insole built in Eva + Aluminum + Eva + Pile, ensures excellent thermal insulation. For added safety, the 360 ​​° reflective inserts ensure grea
£99.99
7 to 10 days
tredz.co.uk