Northwave Celsius Xt Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 42 UK 8.5 Black / Dark Grey

Northwave Celsius XT GTX MTB Shoes UK 8.5 Black

Northwave Celsius Xt Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 42 UK 8.5 Black / Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£163.99
Delivery from £4.99

Northwave Celsius XT GORE-TEX Cycling Shoes Black - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£176.96
Delivery from £4.99
Northwave Celsius Xt Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 42 UK 8.5 Black / Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

NORTHWAVE Celsius XT GORE-TEX® MTB ShoesDon´t let cold, wet conditions dictate your riding schedule. The NORTHWAVE Celsius XT GORE-TEX® MTB Shoes are meticulously engineered for the dedicated mountain biker who demands peak performance, no matter the weather. Designed for both men and women, these shoes are your ultimate shield against the elements, allowing you to conquer challenging trails with confidence and in complete comfort, from autumn through spring. Embrace the trail in any condition and redefine what´s possible on your winter rides.Experience unparalleled all-weather protection and climate control. The heart of the Celsius XT is the advanced Storm XT 4L by Gore-Tex® membrane, offering a perfect equilibrium between complete waterproofing and essential breathability. Your feet stay perfectly dry from external moisture while allowing perspiration to escape, preventing the chilling effect of sweat and maintaining a stable, comfortable internal climate based on your riding needs.
£163.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Northwave Celsius Xt Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 40 UK 6.5 Black / Dark Grey
£163.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Northwave Celsius Xt Arctic Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Yellow EU 44 UK 10 Yellow Fluo
£190.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Northwave Celsius Xt Arctic Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Yellow EU 43 UK 9.5 Yellow Fluo
£190.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Northwave Celsius XT Arctic GORE-TEX Shoes Yellow Black - 45
£214.22
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Northwave Celsius Xt Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 38 UK 5.5 Black / Dark Grey
£163.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99