Northwave Celsius Xt Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 43

Northwave Celsius XT GTX MTB Shoes UK 9.5 Black

Used Offers from

Northwave Celsius Xt Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 43

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£167.49
Delivery from £4.99

Northwave Celsius XT GORE-TEX Cycling Shoes Black - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£188.87
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

NORTHWAVE Celsius Xt Arc. Gtx - Men - Yellow - size 43- model 2025 43
£178.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
NORTHWAVE Celsius Xt Arc. Gtx - Men - Yellow - size 10- model 2025 10
£178.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
NORTHWAVE Celsius Xt Arc. Gtx - Men - Yellow - size 7.5- model 2025 7.5
£178.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
NORTHWAVE Celsius Xt Gtx - Men - Black - size 42- model 2025 42
£156.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
NORTHWAVE Celsius Xt Arc. Gtx - Men - Black - size 9.5- model 2025 9.5
£178.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Northwave Celsius Xt Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 43

Cheapest offer

Features:- Cirrus by Gore-Tex® membrane for optimal balance of waterproofing and breathability based on your riding needs.- X-Dial SLW3 closure system delivers a precise, adjustable fit for customized comfort Arctic 4Layer insole ensures warmth and insulation on the coldest rides.- New neoprene gaiter ensures extreme elasticity with high thermal insulation Zip closure for instant readiness.- Low-cut design with gaiter for enhanced ankle flexibility while keeping weather protection intact.- Insulation ensured by Primaloft Gold 200 g eco thermal padding derived from recycled material Innovative toe flexi system maximizes power transfer and comfort in every ride.- Jaws Evo sole for superior grip and stability on any surface.- Wider tread and advanced rubber offer reliable traction for confident pedal strokes.- The membrane is made with Cirrus XT 4L by- Gore-Tex® Insulation ensured by Primaloft Gold 200 g eco thermal padding derived from recycled material Jaws Evo sole with its advanced to
£167.49
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.