Northwave Extreme R GTX Winter Road Boots - Black / EU40

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£169.95
Delivery from £3.49

Northwave Extreme R Gore-tex® Road Shoes Silver EU 40 Men

1 working day(s)
£208.99
Delivery from £6.99

Northwave Extreme Road GORE-TEX Shoes Black - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£249.86
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Northwave Extreme R Goretex Road Shoes Silver EU 42 Men
£169.95
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
Northwave Extreme R GTX Winter Road Boots - Black / EU45
£169.95
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
Northwave Extreme R GTX Winter Road Boots - Black / EU41
£169.95
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
Northwave Extreme R Goretex Road Shoes Silver EU 44 Men
£169.95
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
Northwave Extreme R GTX Winter Road Boots - Black / EU43
£169.95
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
Northwave Extreme R GTX Winter Road Boots - Black / EU40

Cheapest offer

The ultimate shoes for riders looking for comfortable footwear that will give a boost in performance during their winter sessions. Designed with Duratherm Kelvin Gore-Tex® membrane that guarantees protection and insulation, the Extreme XC GTX® shoes also feature excellent breathability with total water and wind block. Technical fitting and maximum comfort in all weather conditions are provided by the additional lining on the tip of the shoe. Features Morph Carbon AAS sole (12 stiffness index).. XFrame® upper completely alleviates pressure points.. SLW2 closure system.. Easyfit Climaflex collar with Gore-Tex Rattler® membrane.. Arctic 4layer insole.. 360 ° visibility..
£169.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)