Northwave Veloce Extreme Road Shoes White EU 42 Men

Northwave Veloce Extreme Road Shoes White EU 42 Man

Northwave Veloce Extreme Road Shoes White EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£267.99
Delivery from £4.99

Northwave Veloce Extreme Filippo Ganna Shoes White Black - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£290.59
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

NORTHWAVE Veloce Extreme - Men - White - size 11- model 2025 11
£252.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Northwave Veloce Extreme Road Shoes
£252.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Northwave - Veloce Extreme - Cycling shoes size 45, white/grey
£290.59
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Northwave Veloce Extreme Road Shoes
£252.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Northwave Veloce Extreme Road Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£287.30
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Northwave Veloce Extreme Road Shoes White EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

NORTHWAVE Veloce Extreme Road Shoes: The Apex of Power and PrecisionEngineered for the ambitious cyclist who demands nothing less than perfection, the NORTHWAVE Veloce Extreme Road Shoes represent a new era in high-performance footwear. Designed in collaboration with professional athletes and subjected to rigorous testing, the Veloce Extreme is built for one purpose: to translate your power into pure, unadulterated speed. This is the ultimate choice for competitive racers and dedicated enthusiasts seeking to shatter their personal bests.Unprecedented Power TransferAt the heart of the Veloce Extreme is the revolutionary Powershape Carbon 15 sole. Developed with an innovative asymmetrical design, it follows the anatomy of the foot to maximize support and eliminate energy dispersion. With an industry-leading stiffness index of 15.0, it ensures that every single watt of your effort is transferred directly to the pedals with zero flex, providing an explosive and incredibly responsive ride.
£267.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)