Northwave X-celsius Artic Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 42 Men UK 8.5 Black

Northwave X-celsius Artic Goretex Mtb Shoes Black EU 42 Men

Northwave X-celsius Artic Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 42 Men UK 8.5 Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£154.99
Delivery from £4.99

Northwave X-Celsius Arctic GORE-TEX MTB Shoes Black - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£160.87
Delivery from £4.99
Northwave X-celsius Artic Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 42 Men UK 8.5 Black

Cheapest offer

The new winter shoes developed for all trail types. Suggested also for e-biking and commuting.The Gore-Tex® Koala membrane guarantees excellent breathability with total water and wind resistance and ensures the maximum sensation of comfort during winter days.The Explorer sole ensures excellent power transmission to the pedal area and the Michelin rubber tread, 28% stronger than the TPU, guarantees excellent grip on all terrains.The upper has the Overlap construction, made with the most innovative materials, which uniformly wraps the foot without any pressure point, helping to transfer every watt of power and eliminating the dispersion of energy. The toe is reinforced in TPU, an easy and even closure system is guaranteed by the SLW2 dial, the only one with a step-by-step release, which allows a millimetric adjustment of the shoe in a quick and intuitive way. The new Easyfit Climaflex collar combines the extreme elasticity of the Lycra with the high thermal insulation of the Neoprene, in
£154.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Northwave X-Celsius Arctic GTX Winter Cycling Shoes Black 2024 Size: 44.5
£198.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Northwave X-celsius Artic Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Black EU 46 Men UK 12 Black
£154.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Northwave X-Celsius Arctic GORE-TEX MTB Shoes Black - 40
£160.87
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Northwave Celsius Gore-tex® Road Shoes Black EU 44 Men UK 10 Black
£153.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Northwave X-Celsius Arctic GORE-TEX MTB Shoes Black - 47
£160.87
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99