Nostalgic-Art - Metal Garden Outdoor Indoor Thermometer Analog - Coca-Cola #2

Nostalgic-Art, Analogue Retro Thermometer, Coca-Cola - In Bottles - Gift idea for Coke fans, Metal wall decoration, Vintage design, 6.5 x 28 cm, 80311

Nostalgic-Art - Metal Garden Outdoor Indoor Thermometer Analog - Coca-Cola #2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.14
Delivery from £8.34

Analog Thermometer Indoor Exterior Coca-Cola 6, 5x1, 5x28 CM

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.22
Delivery from £19.10

Nostalgic-Art, Analogue Retro Thermometer, Coca-Cola - In Bottles Gift idea for Coke fans, Metal wall decoration, Vintage design, 6.5 x 28 cm, 80311

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £9.00
Nostalgic-Art - Metal Garden Outdoor Indoor Thermometer Analog - Coca-Cola #2

Cheapest offer

measuring technology: Manually / Inside/outdoor use: Inside Outside / Country and Region of Production: Germany / Measurement system: Celsius/Fahrenheit / Size: 28 x 6.5 cm / Color: Blubb / format: Portrait / Material: metal / Item Length: 28 cm / particularities: Calculated & motif shaped / Type: Storage Tin / depth: 0,59 in / Item Height: 11,02 in / Model: Metal thermometer / Displayed measured values: temperature / Item Width: 2,56 in
£13.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TOPBATHY Vintage Rotary Dial Wall Telephone Model with Storage Retro Landline Phone Decor for Cafe Bar Home Office Antique Wall-mounted Decorative Telephone Art Nostalgic Prop
£48.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nostalgic-Art 51085 Goodyear Wheel, Wall Clock 31cm
£34.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Retro Rotary Dial Phone Vintage Rotary Telephone Decor, Iron Art Statue for Home Coffee Shop Bar Display, Nostalgic Desk Decoration with Classic Antique Design
£82.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nostalgic-Art 51082 Harley-Davidson - Genuine, Wall Clock 31cm
£30.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery