Nostalgic-Art Retro Storage Jar Flat Pins & Needles Sewing Box - Gift Idea for the Kitchen, Tin Tin with Lid, Vintage Design, 2.5 L

Nostalgic-Art Pins & Needles Sewing Box-Gift Idea for Nostalgia Fans, Tin with lid, Vintage Design, 2.5 l

Nostalgic-Art Retro Storage Jar Flat Pins & Needles Sewing Box - Gift Idea for the Kitchen, Tin Tin with Lid, Vintage Design, 2.5 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.96
Free Delivery

Nostalgic-Art Retro Storage Jar Flat Pins & Needles Sewing Box - Gift Idea for the Kitchen, Tin Tin with Lid, Vintage Design, 2.5 L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Nostalgic-Art Retro Storage Jar Flat Pins & Needles Sewing Box - Gift Idea for the Kitchen, Tin Tin with Lid, Vintage Design, 2.5 L

£15.17
Delivery from £4.49

Nostalgic Art Pins & Needles Sewing Box Tin Retro Vintage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Nostalgic-Art Vintage Sewing Box with Lid, 2.5L, Gift Idea for Fans

£15.88
Free Delivery

Nostalgic-Art Retro Storage Jar Flat Pins & Needles Sewing Box - Gift Idea for the Kitchen, Tin Tin with Lid, Vintage Design, 2.5 L

In stock
£22.60
Delivery from £9.21
Nostalgic-Art Retro Storage Jar Flat Pins & Needles Sewing Box - Gift Idea for the Kitchen, Tin Tin with Lid, Vintage Design, 2.5 L

Cheapest offer

Retro gift: for the kitchen, particularly high-quality, matt shimmering and colourful print in 1A quality We love retro storage jar in nostalgic design with matte lacquer finish and embossed motif all around Practical and robust: food-safe metal tin with 2.5 litre capacity, ideal as a tea tin and cookie tin and for storing sweets, biscuits, kitchen utensils, tools and much more Cool eye-catcher and great gift: storage box in the format 23 x 16 x 7 cm, with tightly closing hinged lid Quality product: made from robust sheet steel, designed in Berlin
£13.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

CHILDWEET Sewing Machine Brooch Pins Alloy Material Art Deco 4pcs Vintage with Shining Rhinestone Design Brooch for Women, for Daily Wear and Graduation Ceremony Accessories
£5.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CVUTOVO 4pcs Art Deco Brooch Sewing Machine Pins for Women Ladies, Alloy Material with Smooth Surface and Eye-catching Design, for Banquet or Cosplay Party Accessories
£5.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUNOMOCYA Brooch Set for Daily Wear and Cosplay Party Accessories 4pcs Art Deco Featuring Eye-catching Sewing Machine Design with Shining Rhinestone Pins, Alloy Material for Women
£5.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOESFOUFU 4pcs Art Deco Brooch Set Featuring Metal Brooch Pins in Alloy with Smooth Surface and Chic Sewing Machine Shape, for Graduation Ceremony or Cosplay Party Accessories
£5.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery