Nostalgic Art Biscuit Storage Tin, Flat Box Retro Biscuit and Tea Storage Tin

Nostalgic-Art Retro storage tin box flat, 2.5 l, Tea & Cookies Together - Gift idea for nostalgia fans, metal tin with lid, vintage design

Nostalgic Art Biscuit Storage Tin, Flat Box Retro Biscuit and Tea Storage Tin

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.25
Delivery from £4.35

Nostalgic-Art Retro storage tin box flat, 2.5 l, Tea & Cookies Together - Gift idea for nostalgia fans, metal tin with lid, vintage design

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.51
Delivery from £4.49

Nostalgic-Art Retro storage tin box flat, 2.5 l, Tea & Cookies Together - Gift idea for nostalgia fans, metal tin with lid, vintage design

In stock
£12.95
Delivery from £12.95

Retro Storage Tin Box Flat 2.5L Vintage Metal Canister Tea Biscuit Cookie Jar

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.24
GBP 7.30 / L
Free Delivery

Nostalgic-Art Retro storage tin box flat, 2.5 l, Tea & Cookies Together - Gift idea for nostalgia fans, metal tin with lid, vintage design

In stock
£26.31
Delivery from £2.80
Nostalgic Art Biscuit Storage Tin, Flat Box Retro Biscuit and Tea Storage Tin

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Pattern: Retro / Shape: Rectangular / UPC: 4036113307589 / MPN: 30758 / Material: Tin / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21095926435 / Item Length: 23 cm / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Nostalgic-Art / Type: Biscuit Tea Storage Container / EAN: 4036113307589 / GTIN: 4036113307589 / Capacity: 2.5 L / Biscuit Storage Tin: Tea and Biscuit Storage Tin / Item Height: 7.5cm / Theme: Tea and Biscuits / Style: Vintage/Retro / Features: With Lid / Item Weight: 277 grams / Item Width: 15.5cm / Country of Origin: Germany
£11.25
ebay.co.uk