Honda Wall Clock DIAMETER: 31CM

Nostalgic-Art Retro Wall Clock, Diameter 31 cm, Honda MC - Motorcycles - Gift Idea for Honda Accessories Fans, Original Licensed Product (OLP), Large Kitchen Clock, Vintage Design

Honda Wall Clock DIAMETER: 31CM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£25.92
Delivery from £8.66

Nostalgic-Art Retro Wall Clock, Ø 31 cm, Honda MC - Motorcycles - Gift Idea for Honda Fans, Official License Product (OLP), Great Kitchen Decoration, Vintage Design

In stock
£37.26
Delivery from £15.00

Nostalgic-Art Retro Wall Clock, Ø 31 cm, Honda MC - Motorcycles - Gift Idea for Honda Fans, Official License Product (OLP), Great Kitchen Decoration, Vintage Design

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Nostalgic-Art Retro Wall Clock, Ø 31 cm, Honda MC - Motorcycles - Gift Idea for Honda Fans, Official License Product (OLP), Great Kitchen Decoration, Vintage Design

Unknown
£39.99
Free Delivery

Nostalgic-Art Retro Wall Clock, Ø 31 cm, Honda MC - Motorcycles - Gift Idea for Honda Fans, Official License Product (OLP), Great Kitchen Decoration, Vintage Design

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.17
Free Delivery

Honda Wall Clock DIAMETER: 31CM

Cheapest offer

This beautifully shaped Honda wall clock combines functionality and design in a truly iconic way. The polished sheet metal casing gives it a nostalgic charm, the sturdy domed glass front conveys a high-quality look and the battery-powered quartz movement ensures accurate timekeeping. This is clock technology at its finest. A battery is not included. Wall clock with 31 cm diameter and a depth of 5.5 cm" Precision quartz movement Polished metal casing Sturdy domed glass front WEEE-Reg.Nr.: DE 76048276
£25.92
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk