Orsina Durable Set Of 3 Round Tables, Triangular Coffee Tables Set, Long Lasting Rounded Top Wood Table For Indoor

Nostra Set Of 3 Round Tables - Grey

Orsina Durable Set Of 3 Round Tables, Triangular Coffee Tables Set, Long Lasting Rounded Top Wood Table For Indoor

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£63.49
Delivery from £6.00

Set of 3 Grey Wooden Round Tables with Natural Wood Legs | Nostra

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.61
Delivery from £5.85

Interiors by PH Round Side Tables Set of 3, Grey

2 to 4 days
£117.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Durable Set Of 3 Round Tables, Triangular Coffee Tables Set, Long Lasting Rounded Top Wood Table For Indoor

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Nostra Set Of 3 Round Tables from Orsina - the perfect combination of style, versatility, and functionality for your living space.Crafted in a sleek Scandinavian design, these nesting tables exude modern elegance while providing practical solutions for your home. Each table features a rounded top and natural wood legs, adding a touch of sophistication to any room.With their nesting design, these round tables offer unparalleled versatility. Use them individually as side tables by the couch or grouped together to create a cohesive look. Perfect for small spaces, these tables can be easily tucked away when not in use, saving valuable floor space.The sturdy construction can support up to 60kg of weight, making them ideal for holding drinks, snacks, or decorative items. Cleaning and maintenance are a breeze with these wood nesting tables. Simply wipe them down with a soft dry fabric to keep them looking pristine and free from dust or spills.
£63.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Set of 3 White MDF Top Side Tables with Natural Tapered Legs | Nostra
£99.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
La Cosa Nostra - 2003 - Volume 2 - CD Pack
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
La Cosa Nostra - 2003 - Volume 1 - CD Pack
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00