Nothing Ear (a) wireless ear buds with Active Noise Cancelling, Bass Enhance Algorithm and up to 42.5 hours of listening time - Black

Nothing Ear (a) ear buds with Noise Cancelling Bass Enhance - Black

Nothing Ear (a) wireless ear buds with Active Noise Cancelling, Bass Enhance Algorithm and up to 42.5 hours of listening time - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.99
Free Delivery

NOTHING Ear (a) True Wireless Earbuds - Black

3 to 5 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Nothing Ear a In Noise Cancelling Mic True Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Black

3-5 Working Days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Nothing Ear (a) ear buds with Noise Cancelling Bass Enhance - Black

3-5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Nothing Ear A Wireless Earphones Black

8-10 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Nothing True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Nothing Ear (a) True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones Black Noise Cancelling

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Nothing True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Black

Next Day
£79.00
Delivery from £19.99

Nothing Ear (a) Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music USB

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.13
Delivery from £24.00
Nothing Ear (a) wireless ear buds with Active Noise Cancelling, Bass Enhance Algorithm and up to 42.5 hours of listening time - Black

Cheapest offer

SMART ACTIVE NOICE CANCELLATION: Up to 45 db. Our strongest noise cancellation yet. Ear (a) automatically checks for noise leakage between the earbud and your ear canal, then applies more noise cancellation to make up for it. So you receive the best possible noise cancellation. Happens every time you put them in. ChatGPT, INTEGRATED: Ask, listen and learn from ChatGPT on-the-go. A first-of-its-kind integration, made for your Nothing ecosystem. Only on Nothing earbuds when connected to Nothing phones. Available on Phone (2) and coming soon to Phone (1) and Phone (2a) via software updates. - VOICE CONTROL: Use your voice to access ChatGPT on Ear and Ear (a), wherever you are. Setup via the Nothing X app. ADAPTIVE ANC: Next-level escapism. Switch between 3 levels of noise cancellation. Or let Ear (a) take control. By selecting 'Adaptive' in the Nothing X app, Ear (a) automatically applies the right level of noise cancellation according to your surroundings in real time, so you don't have to. POWERFUL 11 MM DRIVER: Clear, rich, punchy.With double the power than Ear (2), Ear (a) delivers an even deeper bass performance. The extra space gives sound waves more room to vibrate. With two new vents, airflow is improved inside the bud. For less distortion and richer overall clarity. BASS ENHANCE ALGORITHM: Ear (a) enhances low frequencies in your music in real-time, elevating bass-heavy sounds so that you can hear every detail - HI-RES WIRELESS AUDIO CERTIFIED: To protect sound details, Ear (a) is Hi-Res Audio Certified for playback up to 990kbps and frequencies up to 24 bit/96 kHz. Compatible with LDAC* codec for high-resolution streaming over Bluetooth. The result is a powerfully pure audio experience. Just how the artist intended. * Requires devices that support LDAC
£48.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Pristine audio: Immerse in rich, detailed sound.
• Comfortable fit: Designed for extended use daily.
• Extended battery: Enjoy hours of uninterrupted listening.