Nothing Headphone (1) Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Black White

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£201.10
Free Delivery

Nothing Headphone(1) 42dB ANC| Dual Device| Hi-Res+LDAC|40mm Driver|Sound by KEF

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.90
GBP 209.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nothing Headphone (1) 42dB ANC | Dual Device | Hi-Res+LDAC|Sound by KEF | BLACK

£209.90
GBP 209.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nothing Wireless Headphones White

1 working day(s)
£228.99
Delivery from £4.99

Nothing Headphone(1) 42dB ANC| Dual Device| Hi-Res+LDAC|40mm Driver|Sound by KEF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.00
GBP 243.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nothing Headphone (1) Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones, Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with 6 Mics, 80Hrs Playtime, Hi-Res Audio, KEF-Tuned, Spatial Sound, Comfort Fit & Fast Charging, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.00
Free Delivery

Nothing Headphone 1 Over Ear Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Mic Closed Back Headphones, White

3-5 Working Days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Nothing Headphone [1] Wireless Over-Ear Headphones White Noise Cancelling

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£249.00
Free Delivery

Nothing Headphone (1) Over-Ear Wireless Headphones - White

3 to 5 days
£249.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

kwmobile Cover for Nothing Ear (1) Case - Silicone Cover for Earbuds Charging Case - Protective Headphone Holder with Carabiner Clip - Light Blue
£5.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nothing Headphone (1) Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Black
£201.00
GBP 201.00 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
kwmobile Cover for Nothing Ear (1) Case - Silicone Cover for Earbuds Charging Case - Protective Headphone Holder with Carabiner Clip - Grey
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Transparent For Tpu Protective Case For Nothing Ear 1 Headphones, Scratch Resistant Dustproof Shockproof Cover, Clear Orange Gray Shades, For Slim Fit Shell(Transparent Orange)
£6.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Risveglio Replacement Earpads for Nothing Headphone 1 and a 2026, Premium Protein Leather Ear Cushions, Black
£11.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nothing Headphone (1) Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Black White

Cheapest offer

<b>Designed to turn heads</b><br><br>A minimal distinctive design crafted to stand out and built to last. Every detail of Headphone (1) from the choice of materials to the integration of tactile controls was thoughtfully considered to create a striking aesthetic that reflects our transparent bold identity.<br><br><b>Strength in every detail</b><br><br>Formed aluminium strengthens key structural parts without adding unnecessary weight while precision-moulded plastics bring flexibility and balance. A transparent casing wraps each earcup revealing the engineering within. At the core a nickel-plated diaphragm reinforces the driver for improved durability and clarity keeping sound consistent across every track.<br><br><b>Balanced comfort</b><br><br>Headphone (1) is designed with a focus on ergonomic fit and softness. The PU ear cushions provide a gentle touch that resists oils and makeup while the optimised ear cup depth ensures a secure balanced fit. This design minimises pressure and maxi
£201.10
Next Day
quzo.net