Noughty 97% Natural Frizz Magic Strands Away Flyaway Wand, Controls Frizzy Hair and Eyebrows, Elegant and Non-Greasy Finish, with Marula Oil and Coconut Oil, 12 ml

Used Offers from

97% Natural Frizz Magic Strands Away Flyaway Wand, Controls Frizzy Hair and Brows, Sleek Non-Greasy Finish, with Marula Oil and Coconut Oil 12ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Noughty Frizz Magic Flyaway Taming Wand 12ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Noughty 97% Natural Frizz Magic Strands Away Flyaway Wand, Controls Frizzy Hair and Eyebrows, Elegant and Non-Greasy Finish, with Marula Oil and Coconut Oil, 12 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
999.17 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Noughty Wave Hello Shampoo 1000ml
£19.19
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Noughty Care Taker Scalp Soothing Tonic, for Sensitive and Irritated Scalps, Fragrance Free, Gentle on Skin & Hair, Leave In Treatment 97% Natural Sulphate Free Vegan Skin & Haircare (75ml Spray)
£10.99
14.65 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Noughty Care Taker Scalp Mask, Skin Treatment for Dry, Itchy & Irritated Heads, Hydrating Scalp Relief, 97% Natural Hair Products & Vegan Cruelty Free Haircare - 300ml
£11.99
4.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Noughty Get Set Grow Tonic, Leave in Treatment for Thicker and Fuller Looking Hair, 97% Natural, 75ml, White
£7.28
9.71 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Noughty 97% Natural Frizz Magic Strands Away Flyaway Wand, Controls Frizzy Hair and Eyebrows, Elegant and Non-Greasy Finish, with Marula Oil and Coconut Oil, 12 ml

Cheapest offer

Frizz Control Solution: This flyaway wand effectively tames unruly frizzy hair and stray eyebrow hairs, providing instant smoothing action for a polished, well-groomed appearance throughout the day Natural Oil Formula: Enriched with nourishing marula oil and coconut oil, this 97% natural formula delivers essential moisture and nutrients to hair strands while controlling flyaways without harsh chemicals Non-Greasy Finish: The lightweight formula absorbs quickly into hair without leaving behind any heavy, oily residue, ensuring an elegant, natural-looking finish that won't weigh down your style Precision Application: The convenient wand design allows for targeted, mess-free application on specific areas, making it perfect for smoothing baby hairs along the hairline and shaping eyebrows with precision Compact Size: The 12 ml portable format is ideal for on-the-go touch-ups, easily fitting into handbags, makeup bags, or travel kits for quick frizz fixes whenever needed
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk