Julian Bowen Nova White and Pine Two Tone Bunk Bed - Size: Single - Wilko

Nova Bunk Bed - Yellow

Julian Bowen Nova White and Pine Two Tone Bunk Bed - Size: Single - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£303.00
Free Delivery

Nova Bunk Bed - Yellow

3-5 working days
£332.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Nova Single White & Wood Effect Bunk Bed Julian Bowen White Single

3-5 working days
£332.99

Similar products

Flair Nova Storage Gaming Metal Bunk With Futon Black & Red
£466.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nova Metal Bunk Bed with Futon Black and Red - Black
£469.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nova Bunk Bed - White
£323.39
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Nova White and Pine Two Tone Bunk Bed - Size: Single - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Add a comfortable and functional piece to your child's bedroom with the Julian Bowen Nova White and Pine Two-Tone Bunk Bed. This bunk offers a classic design in a white and pine-coloured finish. Perfect for sharing siblings or sleepovers, the bed saves valuable activity space by only taking up the room of a single bed, ideal for smaller bedrooms. Also, crafted from solid pine and MDF, this sturdy design suits any style of interior. For extra space, you can pair it with a trundle (sold separately) ideal for storage or an extra bed for sleepovers that can be stored under the bunk neatly when not in use. Please note: This bed accepts a standard UK single mattress (not included). The bedding in the image is only for illustration purposes.
£303.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)