ELECTROLUX Washing Machine Door Handle Latch Kit White

NOVAMATIC Washing Machine Door Handle Latch Kit White [EEK: A]

ELECTROLUX Washing Machine Door Handle Latch Kit White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Free Delivery

ZANUSSI 132015704 WASHING MACHINE DOOR HANDLE LATCH SPRING PIN CATCH LEVER KIT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Free Delivery

ZANUSSI ELECTROLUX Washing Machine DOOR HANDLE LATCH KIT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Free Delivery

Zanussi ZWG, ZWH, ZWN, ZKG Washing Machines Door Handle Kit

Cheapest Total Price
£11.90
Free Delivery

NOVAMATIC Washing Machine Door Handle Latch Kit White

Cheapest Total Price
£11.90
Free Delivery

ZANUSSI ZKG2105, ZKG7125, ZKG7145, ZKG7165 WASHING MACHINE DOOR HANDLE KIT

Cheapest Total Price
£11.90
Free Delivery

GENUINE ZANUSSI ZWF ZWG ZWH MODELS WASHING MACHINE DOOR HANDLE KIT 4055186631

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.30
Free Delivery

GENUINE ZOPPAS WASHING MACHINE WHITE DOOR HANDLE LATCH KIT 4055186631

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.30
Free Delivery

GENUINE ZANUSSI AQUAFALL WASHING MACHINE DOOR HANDLE KIT 4055186631

£12.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
ELECTROLUX Washing Machine Door Handle Latch Kit White

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: electrolux / Number of Items in Set: 5 / Installation: Freestanding / EC Range: A+ - G / Power Source: Electric / Compatible Model: ZWG7105X / UPC: 7321422549940 / Set Includes: Door Handle / Material: Plastic / MPN: 132015704 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 696242077 / Suitable For: Agitator Washing Machine / Colour: White / Brand: Electrolux / Type: Door Handle / EAN: 7321422549940 / GTIN: 7321422549940 / Length: 95 mm / Capacity: 5-10KG / Item Height: 20 mm / Model: 4055186631 / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Finish: Glossy / Width: 73 mm / Country of Origin: Italy
£11.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vhbw Door Handle Replacement for NOVAMATIC 490902, 00490902, 00647449, 647449 for Washing Machine Stainless Steel/Plastic Silver
£15.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
Washing Machine Drum Tank Suspension Spring - Compatible With Whirlpool IGS/IGSF/MFWSL/NOVAMATIC Series - C00272449
£12.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paxanpax PLD100 Compatible AEG LAV; Electrolux EWF; Novamatic WA1656 Washing Machine Door Handle
£12.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aspares Washing Machine Door Lock - 1328469000 John Lewis Novamatic Zanussi
£21.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£39.75
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery