Furniturebox Novara White Marble Effect 120Cm Round Dining Table With Chrome Starburst Legs & 6 Grey Velvet Pesaro Chairs

Novara White Marble Effect 120cm Dining Table 6 Pesaro Silver Chairs - Grey

Furniturebox Novara White Marble Effect 120Cm Round Dining Table With Chrome Starburst Legs & 6 Grey Velvet Pesaro Chairs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£669.99
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Arona Cesano Marble Effect 6 Seater Dining Set White Chrome and Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£708.00
Free Delivery

Novara White Marble Effect 120cm Dining Table 6 Pesaro Silver Chairs - Grey

3-5 working days
£734.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Furniturebox Novara 120Cm 4-6 Seater White Marble Effect Round Wooden Dining Table With Gold Chrome Legs
£229.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Uk Novara White Marble Black Leg 120Cm Round Dining Table & 6 Grey Belgravia Black Leg Chairs
£999.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Novara White Marble Effect 100Cm Round Dining Table With Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Navy Velvet Pesaro Chairs
£499.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Uk Novara White Marble Black Leg 120Cm Round Dining Table & 6 Blue Pesaro Black Leg Chairs
£629.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Novara White Marble Effect 120Cm Round Dining Table With Chrome Starburst Legs & 6 Grey Velvet Pesaro Chairs

Cheapest offer

The Novara 120cm round dining table is compact with white marble effect & chrome nested starburst legs. Paired with 6 Grey velvet Pesaro silver leg chairs.
£669.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)