Novation Circuit Rhythm: Sampler and groovebox with eight sample tracks for making and performing beats

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £249.99

Novation Circuit Rhythm: Sampler and groovebox with eight sample tracks for making and performing beats

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£295.00
Free Delivery

Novation - Circuit Rhythm - Groovebox with Sampling

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£295.00
Free Delivery

Novation Circuit Rhythm

Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Novation Circuit Rhythm: Sampler and groovebox with eight sample tracks for making and performing beats

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£303.48
Free Delivery

Novation Circuit Rhythm: Sampler and groovebox with eight sample tracks for making and performing beats

In stock
£314.47
Delivery from £19.00

Novation Circuit Rhythm Powerful and Versatile Sampler

5-7 days
£328.00
Free Delivery

Novation - Circuit Rhythm -Standalone Sampler and Groove Production Workstation

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£339.42
Free Delivery

Novation Circuit Rhythm: Sampler and groovebox with eight sample tracks for making and performing beats

In stock
£344.04
Free Delivery

Novation Circuit Rhythm

1 day
£355.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Novation Circuit Rhythm: Sampler and groovebox with eight sample tracks for making and performing beats

Cheapest offer

Slice, sculpt and resample your sounds effortlessly: plug your phone, turntable or synths into Circuit Rhythm and record sounds directly to the machine, then process and resample them, or make beats with high-quality artist sounds out of the box and sculpt them to your liking. Whether you’re chopping straight from vinyl, making basslines and melodies, or punching in drums, you can playback samples however you choose with eight flexible sample tracks. Create dynamic and textured beats and invigorate your live set with performance FX: embrace imperfection with lo-fi tape, stutter your mix with beat repeat and more. Enhance your creativity with FX and get inspired by new and unique sounds. Eight sample tracks give you plenty of space to make beats with. Each track has its own 32-step patterns, chainable for up to 256 steps per track, letting you build on creative ideas without limits. Go from a sample to a complete beat with ease using the powerful and hands-on sequencer. Capture your groove quantised or off-grid into the sequencer and layer samples and drum tracks effortlessly to mould your ideas to greatness.
£295.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

UDG Novation Circuit Tracks/Rhythm
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Decksaver Novation Circuit Tracks & Circuit Rhythm Dust Cover
£41.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Analog Cases GLIDE Case Circuit Tracks/Rhyt
£40.32
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Novation Circuit Rhythm: Sampler and groovebox with eight sample tracks for making and performing beats & Roland Rmidi-B3 Black Series Midi Cable. Straight Din Connectors, 3Ft / 1M Length.
£303.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BoxWave Cable Compatible with Novation Circuit Rhythm - DirectSync - USB 3.0 A to USB 3.1 Type C, USB C Charge and Sync Cable - 6ft - Black
£15.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.73