Novation FLkey 2 37 - MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. Make Beats with Full-Size Keys, USB, Pitch & Mod Wheels, 16 Drum Pads, and Arpeggiator - Inc. 6 Months of FL Studio

Novation FLkey 2 37

Novation FLKey 2 37 MIDI Keyboard Controller

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Novation FLkey 2 37 - MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. Make Beats with Full-Size Keys, USB, Pitch & Mod Wheels, 16 Drum Pads, and Arpeggiator - Inc. 6 Months of FL Studio

Cheapest Price
In stock
£199.00
Delivery from £5.99

Novation FLkey 2 37 - MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. Make Beats with Full-Size Keys, USB, Pitch & Mod Wheels, 16 Drum Pads, and Arpeggiator - Inc. 6 Months of FL Studio

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Novation FLkey 2 37 for FL Studio

1 day
£199.99
Free Delivery

Novation FLkey 37 MK2

1 day
£199.99
Free Delivery

Novation FLkey 2 37 - MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. Make Beats with Full-Size Keys, USB, Pitch & Mod Wheels, 16 Drum Pads, and Arpeggiator - Inc. 6 Months of FL Studio

In stock
£200.04
Free Delivery
Novation FLkey 2 37 - MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. Make Beats with Full-Size Keys, USB, Pitch & Mod Wheels, 16 Drum Pads, and Arpeggiator - Inc. 6 Months of FL Studio

Cheapest offer

Made for FL Studio: Play instruments, create sequences, build tracks with Patterns, and take control of your mix. Play basslines and melodies: The 37 synth-action keys are ideal for sketching your ideas - pitch and mod wheels offer added expression. Lay down beats: 16 velocity-sensitive pads are perfect for step sequencing in the Channel Rack and finger drumming with FPC, Slicex, or Fruity Slicer. Mix your tracks: Fine-tune levels, sweep filters, dial in effects, and more. Everything maps directly to the eight knobs. No chord packs needed: Easily lay down chord progressions, melodies, and patterns with built-in Scale and Chord modes, plus a powerful arpeggiator.
£199.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Novation FLkey Mini 25 MK2
£100.00
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Novation - FLkey 49 MK2, 49-key MIDI Keyboard with 16 RGB Pads, 8 Knobs, 9 Fader
£230.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEKRIA Hard Shell Travel Case, Compatible with Akai Professional MPK Mini IV, Novation FLkey 2 Mini 25, MIDI Controller Keyboard Carrying Bag (Dark Gray)
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Novation FLkey 49 MIDI Keyboard Controller + Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen USB Audio Interface
£337.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49