Novation Launchkey 49 [MK4] - 49 key Semi-Weighted, USB, MIDI Keyboard Controller with DAW Integration. Chord & Scale Modes, 8 Drum Pads, & Arpeggiator - Includes Software Bundle for Music Production

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.00
Free Delivery

Novation Launchkey 49 [MK4] - 49 key Semi-Weighted, USB, MIDI Keyboard Controller with DAW Integration. Chord & Scale Modes, 8 Drum Pads, & Arpeggiator - Includes Software Bundle for Music Production

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Novation Launchkey 49 [MK4] - 49 key Semi-Weighted, USB, MIDI Keyboard Controller with DAW Integration. Chord & Scale Modes, 8 Drum Pads, & Arpeggiator - Includes Software Bundle for Music Production

£206.28
Free Delivery

Novation Launchkey 49 MK4 MIDI Keyboard Controller

5-7 days
£207.00
Free Delivery

Novation Launchkey 49 MK4

1 day
£209.00
Free Delivery

Novation Launchkey 49 [MK4] - 49 key Semi-Weighted, USB, MIDI Keyboard Controller with DAW Integration. Chord & Scale Modes, 8 Drum Pads, & Arpeggiator - Includes Software Bundle for Music Production

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£211.00
Free Delivery

Novation Launchkey 49 MK4 USB Midi Keyboard Controller (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.34
Free Delivery

Novation Launchkey 49 MK4

1 day
£215.00
Free Delivery

Novation Launchkey 49 MK4 USB MIDI Controller Keyboard - Black

Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£229.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Novation Launchkey 49 [MK4] - 49 key Semi-Weighted, USB, MIDI Keyboard Controller with DAW Integration. Chord & Scale Modes, 8 Drum Pads, & Arpeggiator - Includes Software Bundle for Music Production

Cheapest offer

The Creative Controller: Launchkey is an all-in-one DAW controller with premium keybeds and 16 responsive FSR pads for drumming, clip launching, and more. Seamless DAW Integration: Launchkey works with all major DAWs, offering intuitive workflows for Ableton Live, Logic, Cubase, Reason, Reaper, FL Studio, and Ardour. Go Beyond Finger Drumming: Launchkey’s FSR drum pads with polyphonic aftertouch also serve as step sequencers, clip launchers, chord triggers, and more. Everything you need: Ableton Live Lite, Cubase LE, Novation Play, sounds from GForce, Klevgrand, Orchestral Tools, Native Instruments, and free Melodics lessons. Powerful Creative Tools: Never hit a wrong note with Scale Mode, trigger lush chords from a single key or drum pad, and create and mutate wild arpeggios.
£189.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Decksaver Novation Launchkey 49 MK4
£55.50
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Novation Launchkey 37 MK3 MIDI Keyboard Controller
£148.00
Go to shop
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
myVolts 9V power supply adaptor compatible with Novation LaunchKey 49 MIDI controller - UK plug - with Extension and Inline Switch
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4 White
£130.75
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery