Novi Glass Top And Gold Frame Side Table - Gold

Orsina Glass And Gold Frame Side Table, Modern Side Table With Terrazzo Effect, Sl nd Contemporary Side Table

Novi Glass Top And Gold Frame Side Table - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£175.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Glass And Gold Frame Side Table, Modern Side Table With Terrazzo Effect, Sl nd Contemporary Side Table

1-3 working days
£251.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Glass & Gold Frame Side Table, Modern Side Table with Terrazzo Effect, Sl ontemporary Side Table Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£251.99

Novi Glass Top And Gold Frame Side Table - Gold

Cheapest offer

The Novi side table is more than functional, its art. A sleek mix of glass and white terrazzo effect sit within a luxe gold frame. The open frame of the table lands it directly in modern contemporary decors.
£175.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk