NOW Foods BerryDophilus Probiotic for Kids Gut Health Digestive Support Chewable - 60 Chewables

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£10.63
Delivery from £3.99

NOW Foods BerryDophilus Kids Chewables 60 Chewables

3-4 days
£12.64
Delivery from £3.99

NOW Foods BerryDophilus Kids Chewables 60

in stock
£14.95
Delivery from £3.99

Now Foods BerryDophilus, 60 Lozenges (Pack of 1)

in stock
£15.95
Delivery from £5.99

NOW Foods BerryDophilus Kids Probiotic Chewables, 60 Count

2-3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

NOW Foods BerryDophilus Kids, 120 chewables
£19.12
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £5.00
NOW Foods BerryDophilus, 10 Billion (Extra Strength) - 50 chewables
£21.69
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Now Foods BerryDophilus Kids Chewables - 60 chewables
£15.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NOW Foods BerryDophilus Probiotic for Kids Gut Health Digestive Support Chewable - 60 Chewables

Cheapest offer

NOW BerryDophilus is a delicious, chewable probiotic specially designed to support digestive and immune health for both children and adults. Each tablet delivers 2 billion CFUs from a powerful blend of 10 clinically validated probiotic strains to help maintain a healthy balance of gut flora, which is essential for optimal nutrient absorption and overall well-being. Sweetened with tooth-friendly xylitol, this supplement tastes great without promoting tooth decay. It's also kosher certified, vegan, and free from animal-derived ingredients. For daily gastrointestinal support, simply chew one tasty berry-flavored tablet. Always consult a healthcare provider before use if you are pregnant, nursing, taking medication, or have a medical condition. Keep out of reach of children and pets, as it contains xylitol.
£10.63
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk