NOW Foods DHA Fish Oil for Kids Brain Support 100mg - 60 Softgels

NOW Foods DHA Kid's Chewable, 100mg - 60 softgels

NOW Foods DHA Fish Oil for Kids Brain Support 100mg - 60 Softgels

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£11.19
Delivery from £3.99

NOW Foods DHA Kid's Chewable, 100mg - 60 softgels

6-8 days
£11.75
Delivery from £5.00

NOW Foods DHA Kid's Chewable 100mg 60 Softgels

3-4 days
£12.93
Delivery from £3.99

NOW Foods - DHA Kids Fish Oil Chewables, 100mg - 60 softgels

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.88
Free Delivery

Now Foods DHA Kids Chewable 100mg 60 Softgels

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.09
Delivery from £5.99

Kid's DHA Chewables, Tasty Fruit, 60 Softgels, NOW Foods

In stock
£15.35
0.26 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

NOW Foods DHA Kid's Chewable 100mg Softgels 60

in stock
£15.95
Delivery from £3.99

Now Foods DHA Fish Oil Chewables Friut Flavor 100mg 60 Tab

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
Delivery from £11.99

Kid's DHA Chewables, Tasty Fruit, 60 Softgels, NOW Foods

In stock
£20.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NOW Foods DHA-500 500 DHA / 250 EPA
£20.33
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Now Foods DHA-1000 Fish Oil Supplement Brain Support 1000mg DHA 90 Softgels
£32.95
Compare 8 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
NOW Foods Ultra Omega 3-D 180 softgels - 600 EPA 300 DHA 1000 IU - Exp. 05/29
£38.95
Compare 3 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £12.49
Now Foods Fish Oil Ultra Omega-3 500 mg EPA / 250 mg DHA for Heart Health 180 Softgels
£34.95
Compare 10 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
NOW Foods ADAM Multi-Vitamin for Men, 180 softgels
£26.50
GBP 26.50 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NOW Foods DHA Fish Oil for Kids Brain Support 100mg - 60 Softgels

Cheapest offer

NOW Foods DHA Fish Oil for Kids Brain Support offers a fun and delicious way to nourish your child's growing mind. These special chewable softgels are shaped like fish and have a natural fruit punch flavor that kids love. Each serving of two softgels provides a powerful 200 mg of DHA (Docosahexaenoic Acid), an essential omega-3 fatty acid vital for supporting healthy brain development, cognitive function, and normal vision. The formula also includes 48 mg of EPA to contribute to overall wellness.Sourced from high-quality tuna concentrate (BioPureDHA®), this supplement is manufactured under NOW's strict quality control standards. It is meticulously tested to ensure purity and is free from harmful levels of contaminants like mercury, PCBs, dioxins, and heavy metals. This product is non-GMO and suitable for children ages 4 and up as well as adults. Simply take two softgels once or twice daily with food. Important: Contains fish (tuna) and soy. Xylitol is harmful to pets.
£11.19
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk