NOW Foods Essential Daily Wellness Support Oil Peace Love Flowers Blend - 30ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£12.23
Delivery from £3.99

Peace, Love and Flowers Balancing Blend Essential Oil

In stock
£16.18
20.22 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £5.18

(30 ml.) Essential Oil, Peace Love & Flowers Oil Blend - 30 ml.

2-3 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Peace, Love and Flowers Balancing Blend Essential Oil

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£27.71
Free Delivery

Peace, Love and Flowers Balancing Blend Essential Oil

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£27.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

NOW Foods Essential Oil Eucalyptus Oil 59ml
£7.13
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
NOW Foods, Organic Essential Oils, Lavender, 1 fl oz (30 ml)
£50.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £6.99
Now Foods Selenium 200mcg Essential Mineral Hair & Nails Support - 180 vcaps
£17.30
GBP 17.30 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Now Foods Borage oil 1000 mg, 60 capsules
£13.31
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £5.00
NOW Foods ADAM Multi-Vitamin for Men, 180 softgels
£14.30
GBP 14.30 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NOW Foods Essential Daily Wellness Support Oil Peace Love Flowers Blend - 30ml

Cheapest offer

NOW Foods Essential Daily Wellness Support Oil Peace Love Flowers Blend is your perfect aromatherapy companion for creating a calm, soothing, and uplifting atmosphere. This groovy blend harmonizes the exotic floral notes of steam-distilled Ylang Ylang Oil, the sweet cheer of cold-pressed Orange Oil, and the earthy depth of steam-distilled Patchouli Oil for a truly enchanting sweet and floral aroma.Ideal for use in your favorite diffuser or as a DIY room spray, this versatile oil helps set a positive mood at home or work. For topical application, always remember to dilute with a carrier oil before use. This product is crafted to the highest quality standards: it's non-GMO, vegan, and cruelty-free.A reminder to use with care: for external use only. Keep out of reach of children and avoid contact with eyes. Do not use if pregnant or lactating without consulting your healthcare practitioner. This oil reacts strongly to sunlight and should not be used undiluted on the skin. Store in a cool,
£12.23
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk