NOW Foods Geranium Essential Daily Wellness Support Oil Aromatherapy - 30ml

Now Foods Geranium Essential Oil – Egyptian – 30 ml (1 fl oz)

NOW Foods Geranium Essential Daily Wellness Support Oil Aromatherapy - 30ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£11.19
Delivery from £3.99

NOW Foods Essential Oil Geranium Oil 30ml

3-4 days
£13.33
Delivery from £3.99

Now Foods Geranium Oil 1 Fl Oz 30ml

In stock
£15.38
Delivery from £5.18

Now Foods Geranium Oil 1 Fl Oz 30ml

In stock
£16.53
16.53 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Essential Oil, Geranium Oil - 30 ml.

3-5 days
£18.45
Free Delivery

Now Foods Geranium Oil Egyptian, 1 OZ

In stock
£18.92
6.31 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Now Foods Geranium Oil Egyptian, 1 OZ

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Now Foods Geranium Pelargonium Graveolens Oil, 1-Ounce

2-3 days
£19.45
Delivery from £3.99

Now Foods Geranium Oil Egyptian, 1 OZ

In stock
£20.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NOW Foods, Organic Essential Oils, Geranium, 1 fl oz (30 ml)
£68.23
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £1.98
Now Foods Sambucus Zinc-C, 60 Lozenges (Pack of 1)
£12.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Village Candle Provencal Herbs, Medium Silver Lid Tumbler Scented Candle, 14oz
£11.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NOW Foods Geranium Essential Daily Wellness Support Oil Aromatherapy - 30ml

Cheapest offer

Discover the natural purity of NOW Foods Geranium Essential Oil. This USDA Organic-certified oil is 100% pure, steam-distilled from fresh *Pelargonium graveolens* plants to ensure maximum quality and potency. Renowned for its subtly sweet and floral aroma, this geranium oil offers purifying, calming, and balancing properties, making it an ideal choice for your aromatherapy and emotional wellbeing practices.Elevate your self-care routine by diffusing 3-5 drops to create a fresh, relaxing atmosphere. For topical use in natural skincare, always dilute 2-3 drops with a teaspoon of a carrier oil like jojoba or almond oil before applying. It blends beautifully with clary sage, peppermint, and rose oils for creating your own custom fragrance blends. As with all NOW Essential Oils, this product is analytically tested for identity and purity. Remember, this is for external use only. Discontinue use if discomfort occurs and keep out of reach of children.
£11.19
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk