NOW Foods Inulin Prebiotic Digestive Support Powder - 227g

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£10.39
Delivery from £3.99

NOW Foods Inulin Powder Organic 227g

3-4 days
£11.88
Delivery from £3.99

NOW Foods Inulin Powder Organic 227g

in stock
£14.95
Delivery from £3.99

Now Foods Inulin Prebiotic Pure Powder, 8 Oz (Pack of 1)

in stock
£15.95
Delivery from £8.49

Now Foods Certified Organic Inulin Powder 227g - Pure FOS from Blue Agave, 2.8g per tsp NOW-02944

2-3 days
£17.81
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Now Foods Inulin Prebiotic Pure Powder Organic, 1 lb (Pack of 1)
£20.92
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.55
Now Foods Clinical GI Probiotic (without Inulin) 60 Vegetarian Capsules
£27.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.55
Now Foods, Certified Organic Inulin (Organic Inulin) from Blue Agave, Dietary Fibre, 454g Vegan Powder, Soy Free, Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Vegetarian
£28.85
6.35 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NOW Better Stevia Balance Packets 100 packets
£17.49
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Now Foods, Certified Organic Inulin, High Dose, 227g Vegan Powder, Lab-Tested, Soy Free, Gluten Free, Non GMO, Vegetarian
£23.13
10.19 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NOW Foods Inulin Prebiotic Digestive Support Powder - 227g

Cheapest offer

NOW Foods Organic Inulin Prebiotic Powder delivers pure, high-quality prebiotic fiber sourced from blue agave. This soluble FOS fiber resists digestion, reaching your large intestine intact where it acts as a powerful fuel to nourish beneficial gut bacteria. Supporting a healthy microbiome, it aids in maintaining optimal intestinal health and function. With 3.3g of organic inulin per serving, this powder features a very low glycemic index, adding a pleasant, mild sweetness to your favorite beverages and foods without spiking blood sugar levels. It’s an ideal choice for those on keto, vegan, or organic-focused lifestyles. This versatile supplement is certified organic, non-GMO, kosher, and halal. Simply mix one level teaspoon into your drink or food 1-3 times daily, starting with a lower dose to allow your system to adjust. Support your digestive wellness the natural way with NOW Foods.
£10.39
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk