NOW Foods Magnesium + Potassium + Taurine Mineral Balance Capsules - 120 Vegan Capsules

NOW Foods Magnesium & Potassium Aspartate with Taurine - 120 vcaps

NOW Foods Magnesium + Potassium + Taurine Mineral Balance Capsules - 120 Vegan Capsules

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£11.43
Delivery from £3.99

NOW Foods Magnesium & Potassium Aspartate With Taurine 120 Capsules

3-4 days
£15.81
Delivery from £3.99

NOW Foods Magnesium & Potassium Aspartate with Taurine Capsules 120

in stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

NOW Foods Magnesium & Potassium Aspartate with Taurine - 120 vcaps

2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Now Foods Magnesium Citrate Softgels - 90 capsules
£10.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Now Foods Magnesium & Calcium + Zinc + Vit D3 100 Tab
£15.39
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
NOW Foods Magnesium Citrate 400mg Capsules 120 Capsules
£14.35
Compare 19 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
NOW Foods Magnesium Citrate 120 Veg Capsules, Fatigue, Muscle and Bone Health
£20.77
GBP 20.77 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Now Foods Magnesium Citrate, 180 softgels (Pack of 1)
£19.95
Compare 11 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £12.49
NOW Foods Magnesium + Potassium + Taurine Mineral Balance Capsules - 120 Vegan Capsules

Cheapest offer

NOW Foods Magnesium + Potassium + Taurine Mineral Balance Capsules provide a synergistic formula to support fundamental aspects of your health. Each serving of two vegan capsules delivers 250mg of Magnesium (60% DV) and 99mg of Potassium (2% DV), two essential minerals that are vital for maintaining healthy heart and vascular function, proper nerve impulse transmission, and normal muscle contraction. This potent blend is further enhanced with 100mg of free-form Taurine, an amino acid that plays a key role in regulating normal electrolyte and neurotransmitter balance for comprehensive neuromuscular and cardiovascular support.Crafted with quality and inclusivity in mind, this supplement is vegan, non-GMO, kosher, and halal. It is manufactured without wheat, gluten, soy, milk, egg, fish, shellfish, tree nuts, or sesame. For daily support, take two capsules one to two times daily with water. This product is intended for adults seeking to promote heart, muscle, and nerve functions as part o
£11.43
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk