Now Foods Organic & Raw Cacao Powder, 12 Oz (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Price
in stock
£17.95
Delivery from £8.49

Now Foods Organic & Raw Cacao Powder 12Oz

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£23.20
6.82 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Now Foods, Real Food, Organic Raw Cacao Powder, 12 oz (340 g)

6-10 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Now Foods Stevia White Extract Powder – 1 oz
£9.83
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Now Foods Better Stevia Liquid Zero Calories Liquid Sweetener, Organic - 237 ml
£37.90
GBP 37.90 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NOW Organic Lavender Oil, 1-Ounce
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
NOW Foods Flax Oil 1000 mg – 250 Softgels
£28.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Now Foods Inulin Prebiotic Pure Powder Organic, 1 lb (Pack of 1)
£20.92
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.55
Now Foods Organic & Raw Cacao Powder, 12 Oz (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

Cacao powder is ideal for wholesome, natural recipes, and it's a great addition to a variety of desserts and beverages, including hot chocolate and ice cream. Raw cacao has naturally occurring polyphenols and flavonols, making it a true superfood.Ingredients:Nutrition FactsServing Size: 1 Teaspoon (2.5 g)DescriptionAmount per Serving% Daily ValueCalories10?Total 0.5 g? ?Saturated 0 g0%Trans 0 g?Cholesterol0 mg0%Sodium0 mg0%Total Carbohydrate1 gDietary Fiber0 g0%Total Sugars0 g?Includes 0g Added Sugars?0%Protein0 g?Vitamin D0 mcg0%Calcium3 mg0%Iron0 mg0%Potassium38 mg0%* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice.? Daily Value not established.Other Ingredients: ?Organic Cacao Powder.
£17.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk