Now Foods Certified Organic Raw Walnuts, 12 oz (Pack of 1)

Now Foods Raw Walnuts, 340g

Now Foods Certified Organic Raw Walnuts, 12 oz (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£15.95
Delivery from £8.49

Now Foods, Real Food, Organic Raw Walnuts, Unsalted, 12 oz (340 g)

3-5 days
£31.58
Delivery from £1.98

Similar products

Now Foods Powder – Maca 6:1 Concentrate, Pure – 198 g
£21.95
Compare 4 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
Now Foods, Real Food, Raw Almond Flour, 22 oz (624 g)
£34.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Maca, Raw, 750 mg, 90 Veg Caps - Now Foods
£15.75
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £5.00
Now Foods Raw Pecans, 340g
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
Now Foods, Real Food, Raw Almonds, Unsalted, 16 oz (454 g)
£27.18
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £1.98
Now Foods Certified Organic Raw Walnuts, 12 oz (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

Walnuts are used in more cooked foods than perhaps any other nut in the world. They make an excellent addition to salads, casseroles, desserts, breakfast foods, and more, and are just as good eaten raw, roasted, or toasted.Ingredients:Nutrition Facts Serving Size: 1/4 Cup (30 g) ? Amount Per Serving %Daily Value* Calories 210 ? Calories from 180 ? Total 20 g 31% Saturated 2 g 10% Trans 0 g ? Cholesterol 0 mg 0% Sodium 0 mg 0% Total Carbohydrate 4 g 1% Dietary Fiber 2 g 8% Sugars 1 g ? Protein 5 g 10% Vitamin A 0% Vitamin C 0% Calcium 4% Iron 4% *Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet. Ingredients: Organic Raw Walnuts.
£15.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk