Now Foods Roasted Almonds with Sea Salt, 1 lb (Pack of 1)

Now Foods, Real Food, Roasted Almonds, with Sea Salt, 16 oz (454 g)

Now Foods Roasted Almonds with Sea Salt, 1 lb (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£16.95
Delivery from £12.49

Now Foods, Real Food, Roasted Almonds, with Sea Salt, 16 oz (454 g)

2-3 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

NOW Foods, Real Food, Almonds, Roasted & Sea Salted, 16 oz (454 g)

6-8 days
£42.95
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Now Foods, Real Food, Xylitol, 1 lb (454 g)
£15.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
NOW Foods Real Food Garlic Seseme Sticks -- 9 oz by Now Foods
£11.43
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £1.98
Now Foods, Real Food, Guar Gum, 8 oz (227 g)
£16.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
NOW Foods, Real Food, Organic Monk Fruit, Zero-Calorie Liquid Sweetener, Caramel, 1.8 fl oz (53 ml)
£33.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Now Foods, Real Food, Macadamia Nuts, Dry Roasted, Salted, 9 oz (255 g)
£38.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Now Foods Roasted Almonds with Sea Salt, 1 lb (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

Almonds can be consumed in varies ways, roast them for snacking, chop them up for a tasty addition to your favorite recipe, or just eat them right out of the bag. Almonds are bursting with nutrition. They are a good source of fiber and have naturally occurring essential ty acids. In fact, almonds may be the most nutrient-rich tree nut of them all. Scientific evidence suggests but does not provIngredients: Supplement Facts Serving Size: Amount Per Serving %Daily Value Calories 210 Total 18g 23% Saturated 1.5g 8% Trans 0g Cholesterol 0mg 0% Sodium 70mg 3% Total Carbohydrate 7g 3% Dietary Fiber 4g 14% Total Sugars 1g Includes 0g Added Sugars 0% Protein 7g Vitamin D 0mcg 0% Calcium 90mg 6% Iron 1.2mg 6% Potassium 245mg 6% Ingredient: Almonds, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.
£16.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk