NOW Foods Shea Butter Skin Care Natural - 207 ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.79
Delivery from £3.99

NOW Foods Shea Butter 100% Natural 207ml

3-4 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99

NOW Foods Shea Butter - 100% Natural - 207 ml.

In stock
£9.63
Delivery from £5.18

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.25
5.43 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Now Foods Shea Butter, 7 OZ (Pack of 1)

in stock
£12.95
Delivery from £8.49

Shea Butter - 100% Natural - 207 ml.

3-5 days
£13.91
Free Delivery

NOW Solutions Shea Butter Skin Emollient Seals in Moisture for Dry Rough Skin 7 Ounce

2-3 days
£13.91
Delivery from £3.99

In stock
£14.80
Free Delivery

In stock
£14.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NOW Foods Shea Nut Oil, 473 ml.(Liquid)
£17.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Now Foods Shea Nut Oil Liquid, Pure, 473 ml
£15.58
3.29 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.18
NOW Foods Shea Nut Oil, 118 ml.(Liquid)
£20.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Now Foods Shea Butter, 7 OZ (Pack of 3)
£27.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
NOW Foods Shea Butter Skin Care Natural - 207 ml

Cheapest offer

NOW Foods Shea Butter is a 100% pure, natural emollient sourced from the nuts of the karite trees in Western and Central Africa. Its rich, luxurious texture deeply conditions and moisturizes all skin types, locking in moisture to keep your skin soft, hydrated, and supple. It is especially effective on dry, rough areas like elbows, knees, and feet, and offers added versatility as a nourishing scalp treatment.This unadulterated shea butter is hexane-free, paraben-free, gluten-free, and contains no artificial additives, making it a safe and gentle choice even for sensitive skin. It is Non-GMO Project Verified, cruelty-free (never tested on animals), and suitable for vegans and vegetarians. To use, gently warm a small amount between your hands to soften its natural solid texture and apply to desired areas as needed. For external use only.
£6.79
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk