Nox AT10 Luxury Genius 12K Alum XTREM Lite 2026 x Agustín Tapia paddle

Used Offers from

Nox AT10 Luxury Genius 12K Alum XTREM Lite 2026 x Agustín Tapia paddle

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£227.14
Delivery from £5.99

Nox At10 Genius 12k Alum Xtrem Lite 2026by Agustin Tapia Padel Racket

1 working day(s)
£253.49
Delivery from £4.99

Nox Agustin Tapia AT10 Genius 12K Xtrem Lite Padel Racquet, Multi-Colour

In stock
£372.96
Delivery from £17.69

Similar products

Nox At10 Genius Attack 12k By Agustin Tapia 2025 Padel Racket
£149.99
Compare 4 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
AT10 Luxury Genius ATTACK 18K Alum 2026 by Agustín Tapia
£210.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nox At10 Genius 18k By Agustin Tapia Padel Racket 360-375 gr
£161.99
Compare 5 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Nox AT10 Luxury Genius 12K Alum XTREM 2026 x Agustín Tapia padel racket
£260.55
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nox AT10 Luxury Genius 18K Alum 2026 x Agustín Tapia padel racket
£290.49
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Nox AT10 Luxury Genius 12K Alum XTREM Lite 2026 x Agustín Tapia paddle

Cheapest offer

The Nox AT10 Luxury Genius 12K Alum XTREM Lite 2026 x Agustín Tapia padel racket redefines the balance between power and control through a notably lighter construction. With an optimised weight ranging from 355 to 365 grams, this Lite version guarantees exceptional agility on court, allowing quick and precise movements without losing the competitive essence of the legendary AT10 series. It is the perfect ally for those looking to dominate every corner of the net with superior manoeuvrability and minimal arm fatigue.Under its revamped aesthetics from the Luxury 2026 range, this racket incorporates cutting-edge technologies such as the Weight Balance counterweight system, which allows the balance to be customised to the player’s preference, and the Dual Spin surface, designed to impart devilish spin to the ball.
£227.14
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk