Nox Edu Alonso EA10 Ventus Hybrid 12K Xtrem Padel Racquet, Red/Black

Used Offers from

Nox Edu Alonso EA10 Ventus Hybrid 12K Xtrem Padel Racquet, Red/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£203.26
Free Delivery

Nox EA10 Ventus Hybrid 12K XTREM 2026 x Edu Alonso paddle tennis racket

Delivery in 4 days
£227.14
Delivery from £5.99

Nox Ea10 Ventus Hybrid 12k Xtrem 2026by Edu Alonso Padel Racket

1 working day(s)
£253.49
Delivery from £4.99

Nox Edu Alonso EA10 Ventus Hybrid 12K Xtrem Padel Racquet, Red/Black

In stock
£264.34
Free Delivery

Nox Edu Alonso EA10 Ventus Hybrid 12K Xtrem Padel Racquet, Red/Black

In stock
£320.00
Free Delivery

Nox Edu Alonso EA10 Ventus Hybrid 12K Xtrem Padel Racquet, Red/Black

In stock
£378.90
Delivery from £17.62

Similar products

Nox Ea10 Ventus Attack 12k Xtrem 2026 By Edu Alonso Padel Racket
£253.49
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Nox Edu Alonso EA10 Ventus Hybrid 12K Xtrem Padel Racquet, Red/Black

Cheapest offer

State-of-the-art carbon with a premium finish Provides flawless aesthetics and increased rigidity and durability Multi-layer core with different densities offers ball output on soft shots Carbon frame increases structural strength and racquet life Hybrid rough surface amplifies effects without compromising durability
£203.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk