Fits NRF 166023 Charge Air Hose ⭐UK Stock⭐

NRF 166023 Charger intake hose

Fits NRF 166023 Charge Air Hose ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.33
GBP 28.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NRF 166023 AIR INTAKE HOSE AUDI A4 2.0D 05- ⭐UK Stock⭐

£29.05
GBP 29.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NRF 166023 INTERCOOLER CABLE AUDI A4 2.0D 05- ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.93
GBP 31.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NRF NRF 166023 Charge Air Hose 166023 Intercooler hose (top, di ⭐UK Stock⭐

£32.45
GBP 32.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits NRF NRF 166023 Charge Air Hose 166023 Intercooler hose (top, ⭐UK Seller⭐

£33.19
GBP 33.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

NRF 166023 Charge Air Hose for AUDI,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.62
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166023 FOR BPW/BGW/BSS/BRC/BHW 2.0L BKE/BRB 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.47
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166023 FOR BPW/BGW/BSS/BRC/BHW 2.0L BKE/BRB 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.18
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166023 FOR BPW/BGW/BSS/BRC/BHW 2.0L BKE/BRB 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fits NRF 166023 Charge Air Hose ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 166023 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Country of Origin: NL / Weight: 0.21 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3B0145838A 3B0145838A 3B0145838A
£28.33
ebay.co.uk