Air duct pipe Charge Air Cooler 166379 NRF for AUDI A6 C6 A8 D3 A6 C6 Avant

NRF 166379 Charger intake hose

Air duct pipe Charge Air Cooler 166379 NRF for AUDI A6 C6 A8 D3 A6 C6 Avant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.24
Free Delivery

Air duct pipe Charge Air Cooler 166379 NRF for AUDI A6 C6 A8 D3 A6 C6 Avant

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.02
Delivery from £12.00

NRF CHARGE AIR HOSE 166379 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.75
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166379 FOR AUDI A4/B7/Convertible A6/Allroad/C6 A8/D3 ASB 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.71
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166379 FOR AUDI A4/B7/Convertible A6/Allroad/C6 A8/D3 ASB 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.76
Free Delivery

Fits NRF NRF 166379 Charge Air Hose 166379 Intercooler hose R (intak ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.25
GBP 51.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
Air duct pipe Charge Air Cooler 166379 NRF for AUDI A6 C6 A8 D3 A6 C6 Avant

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Charge Air Cooler / Type: Fitting / Interchange Part Number: ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 221980, ESEN SKV 24SKV135, RAPRO R25543, SEIM 981691, Metalcaucho 09709, JP GROUP 1117706800, VAICO V10-3794, METZGER 2400275, MEAT & DORIA 96373, AIC 57152, HOFFER 96373, THERMOTEC DCW184TT, MAXGEAR 68-0258, NTY GPP-VW-025, GATES 09-0358 / Additional Information 2: with clamps / Manufacturer Part Number: 166379 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 4F0145738F / Placement on Vehicle: Charge Air Cooler
£40.24
ebay.co.uk