NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose Outlet fits Citroën Peugeot

NRF 166513 Charger intake hose

NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose Outlet fits Citroën Peugeot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Fits NRF NRF 166513 Charge Air Hose 166513 Intercooler hose fits: CI ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.61
GBP 38.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166513 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN 8HP /8HR 1.4L 4cyl 208 I8HR 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.81
Free Delivery

✅Fits NRF NRF 166513 Charge Air Hose 166513 Intercooler hose fits: ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.37
GBP 39.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166513 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN 8HP /8HR 1.4L 4cyl 208 I8HR 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.42
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166513 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN 8HP /8HR 1.4L 4cyl 208 I8HR 1.4L

£42.54
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166513 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN 8HP /8HR 1.4L 4cyl 208 I8HR 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.57
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose Fits Citroen Peugeot C3 208 166513 NRF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose Fits Citroen Peugeot C3 208 166513 NRF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose Outlet fits Citroën Peugeot

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Outlet / Length [mm]: 0 / Items Included: Hoses / UPC: 8718042451200 / MPN: 166513 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9084712332 / Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 48.5 / Item Length: 0mm / Fluid Type: Air / for OE number: 9673462580 / Placement on Vehicle: Outlet / Colour: Black / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with clamps / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Outer Diameter 2 [mm]: 56.5 / Width: 48.5 mm / Performance Part: Yes / Item Diameter (Exterior): Black / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Manufacturer Part Number: 166513 / Material: Silicone / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN: 9673462580 | PEUGEOT: 9673462580 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 56.5 / Brand: NRF / Type: Charge Air Hose / EAN: 8718042451200 / GTIN: 8718042451200 / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 48.5
£37.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Turbo Hose 166513 NRF Charger 9673462580 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£40.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Turbo Hose 166513 NRF Charger 9673462580 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£44.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Turbo Hose 166513 NRF Charger 9673462580 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£34.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits NRF NRF 166513 Charge Air Hose 166513 Intercooler hose fits: CI ⭐UK Stock⭐
£38.61
GBP 38.61 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery