Fits NRF NRF 166560 Charge Air Hose 166560 Intercooler hose R (intak ⭐UK Stock⭐

NRF 166560 Charger intake hose

Fits NRF NRF 166560 Charge Air Hose 166560 Intercooler hose R (intak ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.72
GBP 27.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits NRF NRF 166560 Charge Air Hose 166560 Intercooler hose R (int ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.44
GBP 28.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166560 FOR FIAT DOBLO/Platform/Chassis/Bus/Cargo 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.56
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166560 FOR FIAT DOBLO/Platform/Chassis/Bus/Cargo 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.42
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166560 FOR FIAT DOBLO/Platform/Chassis/Bus/Cargo 2.0L 4cyl

£36.42
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166560 FOR FIAT DOBLO/Platform/Chassis/Bus/Cargo 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.38
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166560 FOR FIAT DOBLO/Platform/Chassis/Bus/Cargo 2.0L 4cyl

£37.41
Free Delivery
Fits NRF NRF 166560 Charge Air Hose 166560 Intercooler hose R (intak ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: NRF 166560 / UPC: 8718042456281 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 166560 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2358114450 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 52008381 51832224 51984106 52008381 52008381 52008381 / Weight: 1.62 / Colour: Black / Brand: NRF / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8718042456281 / GTIN: 8718042456281 / Length: 192 mm / Height: Air / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£27.72
ebay.co.uk