NRF Turbo Hose 166569 Charger 11617799394 Premium OE Quality Part

NRF 166569 Charger intake hose

NRF Turbo Hose 166569 Charger 11617799394 Premium OE Quality Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.29
Free Delivery

NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose Outlet fits Bmw

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose Outlet fits BMW 3 1998-2005

£23.99
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose Fits BMW 3 Series 166569 NRF

£27.17
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose Fits BMW 3 Series 166569 NRF

£27.17
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose Fits BMW 3 Series 166569 NRF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.17
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose Fits BMW 3 Series 166569 NRF

£27.17
Free Delivery

For Bmw 3 Series 2000-2005 2.0d NRF Turbo Hose 166569

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£27.70
Free Delivery

NRF Turbo Hose For Bmw 3 Series 2000-2005 2.0d 166569

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NRF Turbo Hose 166569 Charger 11617799394 Premium OE Quality Part

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Charge Air Cooler / Length [mm]: 254.99 / Items Included: Hoses / Manufacturer Part Number: 166569 / Quantity: 1 / UPC: 8718042457349 / Material: NBR (nitrile butadiene rubber) / MPN: 166569 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25087060904 / Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 53.5 / ProductTitle: 166569 CHARGE AIR COOLER INTAKE HOSE CHARGE AIR COOLER OUTLET NRF FOR BMW 3 E46 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW: 11617799394 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 63.5 / Placement on Vehicle: Charge Air Cooler, Outlet / Brand: NRF / Function: Charge Air Hose / Type: Charge Air Hose / EAN: 8718042457349 / GTIN: 8718042457349 / Length: 254.99 mm / Height: Air / Outer Diameter 2 [mm]: 58 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 48
£22.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Turbo Hose 166569 NRF Charger 11617799394 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£22.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Turbo Hose 166569 NRF Charger 11617799394 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£26.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery