NRF Turbo Hose 166586 Charger 144061 9657083780 Premium OE Quality Part

NRF 166586 Charger intake hose

NRF Turbo Hose 166586 Charger 144061 9657083780 Premium OE Quality Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose fits Citroën Peugeot

£42.99
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLK 166586 NRF

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.75
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLK 166586 NRF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.75
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLK 166586 NRF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.75
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLK 166586 NRF

£50.75
Free Delivery

NRF Intercooler Hose 166586

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.79
Free Delivery

NRF Intercooler Hose 166586

£59.61
Free Delivery
NRF Turbo Hose 166586 Charger 144061 9657083780 Premium OE Quality Part

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: 35215 / Length [mm]: 290 / Items Included: Hoses / Manufacturer Part Number: 166586 / Quantity: 1 / UPC: 8718042465160 / MPN: 166586 / Material: PA (polyamide) / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6087101873 / Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 33 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN: 144061, 9657083780, PEUGEOT: 144061 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 44 / Brand: NRF / Function: Charge Air Hose / Type: Charge Air Hose / EAN: 8718042465160 / GTIN: 8718042465160 / Length: 290 mm / Height: Air / Outer Diameter 2 [mm]: 49 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 41
£42.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF Turbo Hose 166586 Charger 144061 9657083780 Premium OE Quality Part
£42.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Turbo Hose 166586 NRF Charger 144061 9657083780 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed
£41.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Turbo Hose fits CITROEN BERLINGO B9 1.6D 2008 on Charger NRF 144061 9657083780
£44.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Turbo Hose fits CITROEN C4 LA, Mk1 1.6D 04 to 11 Charger NRF 144061 9657083780
£41.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Turbo Hose fits PEUGEOT 307 3E, 3H 1.6D 03 to 09 Charger NRF 144061 9657083780
£41.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery