NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose fits Ford

NRF 166611 Charger intake hose

NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose fits Ford

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

NRF Intercooler Hose 166611

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.37
Free Delivery

NRF Intercooler Hose 166611

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.46
Free Delivery

Turbo Air Hose for Ford C-MAX ESCAPE FOCUS GALAXY GRAND KUGA 1683670

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery
NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose fits Ford

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 75 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Items Included: Hoses / Manufacturer Part Number: 166611 / UPC: 8718042474667 / Material: Silicone / MPN: 166611 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26092072418 / Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 43 / Item Length: 75mm / ProductTitle: For Ford Mondeo 2007-2015 2.0d NRF Turbo Hose 166611 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 1683670 | FORD: 1697700 | FORD: AV616C700AD / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 50 / Brand: NRF / Type: Charge Air Hose / EAN: 8718042474667 / GTIN: 8718042474667 / Length: 75 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with clamps / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Height: Air / Outer Diameter 2 [mm]: 54 / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 46
£31.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Turbo Hose 166611 NRF Charger 1683670 1697700 AV616C700AD Top Quality Guaranteed
£26.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery