NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose fits Citroën Opel Peugeot Vauxhall

NRF 166612 Charger intake hose

NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose fits Citroën Opel Peugeot Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166612 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE 2008/Van/II 208

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.57
Free Delivery

NRF Intercooler Hose 166612

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.93
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166612 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE 2008/Van/II 208

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.23
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166612 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE 2008/Van/II 208

£21.30
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166612 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE 2008/Van/II 208

£21.63
Free Delivery

NRF Intercooler Hose 166612

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Turbo Air Hose for Citroen C3 C4 DS4 GRAND Vauxhall CROSSLAND 3639106

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery
NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose fits Citroën Opel Peugeot Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 70 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Items Included: Hoses / Manufacturer Part Number: 166612 / UPC: 8718042474681 / Material: Silicone / MPN: 166612 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2363131632 / Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 50 / Item Length: 70mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: For Vauxhall Grandland X / Grandland 2017-2025 1.2 NRF Turbo Hose 166612 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN: 9677355980 | OPEL: 3639106 | PEUGEOT: 9677355980 | VAUXH / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 57 / Brand: NRF / Type: Charge Air Hose / EAN: 8718042474681 / GTIN: 8718042474681 / Length: 70 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Height: Air / Outer Diameter 2 [mm]: 57 / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 50
£18.99
ebay.co.uk