NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose Charge Air Cooler fits Seat Vw

NRF 166629 Charger intake hose

NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose Charge Air Cooler fits Seat Vw

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

NRF Intercooler Hose 166629

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.85
Free Delivery

NRF Intercooler Hose 166629

£72.52
Free Delivery

Turbo Air Hose for Seat IBIZA 00-02 LEON 00-06 VW BORA 01-05 1J0145834AA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.00
Free Delivery
NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose Charge Air Cooler fits Seat Vw

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Charge Air Cooler / Length [mm]: 199.8 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Items Included: Hoses / Manufacturer Part Number: 166629 / UPC: 8718042487889 / Material: NBR (nitrile butadiene rubber) / MPN: 166629 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16092050358 / Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 55 / Item Length: 199.8mm / ProductTitle: Turbo Hose 166629 NRF Charger 1J0145834AA Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT: 1J0145834AA | VW: 1J0145834AA / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 65 / Placement on Vehicle: Charge Air Cooler / Brand: NRF / Type: Charge Air Hose / EAN: 8718042487889 / GTIN: 8718042487889 / Length: 199,74 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Height: Air / Outer Diameter 2 [mm]: 65 / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 55
£61.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose Charge Air Cooler fits Seat Vw
£61.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery