Air Con Compressor fits FORD RANGER TKE TDCi 2.2D 2015 on AC Conditioning NRF

NRF 320194 Air conditioning compressor

Air Con Compressor fits FORD RANGER TKE TDCi 2.2D 2015 on AC Conditioning NRF

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.93
Free Delivery

Air Con Compressor fits FORD RANGER TKE TDCi 3.2D 2015 on AC Conditioning NRF

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.93
Free Delivery

Air Con Compressor 320194 NRF AC Conditioning 1922369 2040822 EB3B19497BA New

£253.96
Free Delivery

NRF Air Con Compressor 320194 AC Conditioning 1922369 2040822 EB3B19497BA New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.46
Free Delivery

NRF COMPRESSOR 320194

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£270.33
Free Delivery

Compressor, air conditioning NRF 320194 for FORD RANGER (TKE) 2.2 2011-

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.49
Free Delivery

NRF COMPRESSOR 320194

£273.36
Free Delivery

NRF Air Conditioning Compressor fits Ford Ranger 2011 on

£281.99
Free Delivery

NRF Air Conditioning Compressor fits Ford Ranger 2011 on 2.2 3.2

£281.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Air Con Compressor fits FORD RANGER TKE TDCi 2.2D 2015 on AC Conditioning NRF

Cheapest offer

Compressor Oil: PAG 100 / Pulleys: with v-ribbed belt pulley / Refrigerant: R 134a / Manufacturer Restriction: ZEXEL-EQUIVALENT / Outlet Diameter: 18.3 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 12202839RMP / Compressor ID: DKS13DT / Connector Shape: rectangular / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUTOGAMMA: 118720, FORD: 1922369, 2040822, EB3B19497BA, FORD: EB3B19497BB, LUCAS: ACP01356, MAHLE: ACP1644000S, WALKER PRODUCTS: WCP00111, 320194 / Function: Compressor, air conditioning / Type: Compressor, air conditioning / Additional Information: with gaskets/seals / Belt Pulley Diameter: 108 mm / Inlet Diameter: 22.7 mm / Voltage: 12 V / Number of grooves: 7 / Oil Fill Quantity: 100 ml / Extra Description: EASY FIT
£253.93
ebay.co.uk