Air Con Compressor fits KIA SPORTAGE 2.0D LHD Only 2007 on D4EA AC Conditioning

NRF 32755G Air conditioning compressor

Air Con Compressor fits KIA SPORTAGE 2.0D LHD Only 2007 on D4EA AC Conditioning

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.87
Free Delivery

Air Con Compressor fits HYUNDAI TUCSON JM 2.0D 05 to 10 D4EA AC Conditioning NRF

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£216.88
Free Delivery

Air Con Compressor 32755G NRF AC Conditioning 977012E200 Top Quality Guaranteed

£216.91
Free Delivery

Air Con Compressor 32755G NRF AC Conditioning 977012E200 Top Quality Guaranteed

£216.91
Free Delivery

Air Con Compressor 32755G NRF AC Conditioning 977012E200

£216.92
Free Delivery

NRF Air Con Compressor 32755G AC Conditioning 977012E200 Premium OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.33
Free Delivery

NRF Air Conditioning Compressor fits Hyundai Tucson 2004-2010 2.0

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.99
Free Delivery

NRF Air Conditioning Compressor fits Hyundai Kia

£224.99
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Hyundai Tucson Kia Sportage NRF 32755G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Air Con Compressor fits KIA SPORTAGE 2.0D LHD Only 2007 on D4EA AC Conditioning

Cheapest offer

Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Pulleys: with v-ribbed belt pulley / Manufacturer Restriction: GENUINE Halla HCC / Manufacturer Part Number: 11814420RMP / Compressor ID: HS-18 / Connector Shape: round / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4SEASONS: 101HY17002O, AKS DASIS: 851838N, AVA Clever Choice: HYAK209, HYK209, DELPHI: TSP0155863, FRIGAIR: 92060754, HELLA: 8FK351340411, HYUNDAI: 977012E200, KIA: 977012E200, LUCAS: ACP953, MAGNETI MARELLI: 359002000990, MAHLE: ACP1431000P, ACP1431000S, NISSENS: 890130, VAN WEZEL: 8200K209, 32755G / Function: Compressor, air conditioning / Type: Compressor, air conditioning / Belt Pulley Diameter: 119 mm / Additional Information 2: with PAG compressor oil / Voltage: 12 V / Number of grooves: 6 / Oil Fill Quantity: 205 ml / Extra Description: GENUINE
£216.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NEW NRF A/C COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT 32755G
£239.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FITS HYUNDAI TUCSON 2.0 COMPRESSOR, AIR CONDITIONING 32755G NRF
£325.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 ACP953 LUCAS for KIA HYUNDAI
£247.77
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF Air-con Compressor (Genuine OE) - 32755G
£217.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens Air Conditioning Compressor 890130
£216.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery