NRF 350064 Condenser, air conditioning for VW

NRF 350064 Air conditioning condenser

NRF 350064 Condenser, air conditioning for VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.96
Delivery from £28.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 350064 FOR VW CARAVELLE/KOMBI/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.34
Free Delivery

Air conditioning condense NRF 350064 for MULTIVAN T5 2 2009-2015

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.52
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 350064 FOR VW CARAVELLE/KOMBI/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.0L

£139.81
Free Delivery

NRF 350064 Condenser, air conditioning for VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.66
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 350064 FOR VW CARAVELLE/KOMBI/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.0L

£143.80
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 350064 FOR VW CARAVELLE/KOMBI/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.0L

£144.51
Free Delivery

Genuine NRF Condenser for VW Transporter TDi 140 CAAC/CCHA 2.0 (09/09-08/15)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.05
Free Delivery

Genuine NRF Condenser for VW Caravelle TSi 4Motion CJKA 2.0 Litre (07/11-08/15)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
NRF 350064 Condenser, air conditioning for VW

Cheapest offer

Quality/ Grade: Easy Fit / Height [mm]: 655 / Refrigerant: R 134a / Manufacturer Restriction: Denso product / Inlet Ø [mm]: 15,3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 350064 / Width [mm]: 452 / Material: Aluminium / Outlet Ø [mm]: 13,7 / Reference Number OEM: 4SEASONS 43646, AKS DASIS 042024N, AUTOGAMMA 107098, AVA QUALITY COOLING VN5328D, AVA QUALITY COOLING VNA5328, AVA QUALITY COOLING VNA5328D, AVA QUALITY COOLING VW5328, AVA QUALITY COOLING VW5328D, AVA QUALITY COOLING VWA5328, AVA QUALITY COOLING VWA5328D, DELPHI CF20212, DENSO 4477605160, DENSO 4477605161, DENSO DCN32063, DENSO DCN32064, FRIGAIR 08103098, HELLA 8FC351343131, JDEUS RA7300520, JDEUS RA7300540, KALE 342480, KOYORAD CD451026, MAHLE AC774000S, NISSENS 940345, THERMOTEC KTT110496, VALEO 814461, VAN WEZEL 58005328 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with dryer / Product Type: Condenser, air conditioning / TradeNumber(s): 350064 / Manufacturer: NRF / Thickness [mm]: 16 / Reference Number OE: VW 7E0820411B, VW 7E0820411C, VW 7E0820411D
£119.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 188544 Air conditioning condenser
£118.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING FITS: VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE V BUS 2.0 TDI/2.0
£149.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR AC897491 Condenser, air conditioning for VW
£89.51
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING DCN32063 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Bus/KOMBI/Mk
£157.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens Air Conditioning Condenser 940345 for VW Caravelle (2003) 2.0 TDI
£102.53
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery