NRF 350345 Condenser, air conditioning for JAGUAR

NRF 350345 Air conditioning condenser

NRF 350345 Condenser, air conditioning for JAGUAR

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.32
Delivery from £23.33

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 350345 FOR JAGUAR 224DT 2.2L 204PT 2.0L 4cyl XF 2.7L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.53
Free Delivery

New Condenser, air conditioning for JAGUAR:XF I,S-TYPE II,XF I Sedan C2Z9461

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.39
Free Delivery

NRF Air Con Condenser 350345 AC Conditioning C2Z20464 C2Z31742 C2Z9461 XR847832

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.27
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser fits JAGUAR XF X250 3.0D 09 to 15 AC Conditioning NRF C2Z20464

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£168.53
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser fits JAGUAR XF X250 2.7D 08 to 15 7G(AJTDV6) AC Conditioning

£168.54
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser fits JAGUAR S TYPE X200 2.7D 04 to 07 AC Conditioning NRF New

£168.56
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser fits JAGUAR XF X250 2.0 12 to 15 AC Conditioning NRF C2Z20464

£168.56
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser 350345 NRF AC Conditioning C2Z20464 C2Z31742 C2Z9461 XR847832

£168.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
NRF 350345 Condenser, air conditioning for JAGUAR

Cheapest offer

Height [mm]: 580 / Inlet Ø [mm]: 11,8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 350345 / Width [mm]: 354 / Material: Aluminium / Outlet Ø [mm]: 11,8 / Reference Number OEM: 4SEASONS 43693, AKS DASIS 372009N, AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 162033, AUTOGAMMA 105942, AVA QUALITY COOLING JR5050D, DELPHI CF20240, HELLA 8FC351318601, KALE 345735, MAHLE AC703000P, NISSENS 940346, THERMOTEC KTT110642, VAN WEZEL 77005050 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring / Product Type: Condenser, air conditioning / TradeNumber(s): 350345 / Manufacturer: NRF / Thickness [mm]: 16 / Reference Number OE: JAGUAR C2Z20464, JAGUAR C2Z9461, JAGUAR XR847832
£147.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR AC830194 Air conditioning condenser
£107.44
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein Car Air Conditioning Condenser for Jaguar 198906
£108.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens Aircon Condenser 940346 for eg. JAGUAR XF (2008) 2.2 etc
£145.41
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery